Bamboozle Left Set Times

bamboozleleftmap350
bamboozleleftday1
bamboozleleftday2

Saturday April 4th
WONKA STAGE
2:00 – 2:30 MERCY MERCEDES
3:00 – 3:30 FOREVER THE SICKEST KIDS
4:00 – 4:30 WE THE KINGS
5:00 – 5:30 SENSES FAIL
6:00 – 6:30 ASHER ROTH
7:00 – 7:30 ALL TIME LOW
8:00 – 8:30 METRO STATION
9:15 – 10:30 FALL OUT BOY

IMAGINATION STAGE
2:30 – 3:00 THE CAB
3:30 – 4:00 THE AQUABATS
4:30 – 5:00 SILVERSTEIN
5:30 – 6:00 BLOODHOUND GANG
6:30 – 7:00 HOLLYWOOD UNDEAD
7:30 – 8:00 COBRA STARSHIP
8:30 – 9:15 THE GET UP KIDS

SAINTS & SINNERS STAGE
2:00 – 2:25 STEREO SKYLINE
2:35 – 3:00 FIGHT FAIR
3:10 – 3:35 THE JAKES
3:45 – 4:10 THE FRIDAY NIGHT BOYS
4:25 – 4:55 SAY IT TWICE
5:10 – 5:40 RACING KITES
5:55 – 6:25 THE MORNING LIGHT
6:40 – 7:10 ALL THE DAY HOLIDAY
7:25 – 7:55 SONNY
8:10 – 8:40 BREATHE CAROLINA
8:55 – 9:25 BROKENCYDE
MLB AUTHENTIC COLLECTION STAGE
2:00 – 2:25 THE LIMOUSINES
2:50 – 3:15 BLACK STEEL ROSE
3:40 – 4:05 BREAK CONTEST WINNER
4:30 – 5:00 CARE BEARS ON FIRE
5:30 – 6:00 VALENCIA
6:30 – 7:00 MYCHILDREN MYBRIDE
7:30 – 8:00 STICK TO YOUR GUNS
8:30 – 9:00 PARKWAY DRIVE

STATE FARM STAGE
2:25 – 2:50 THE DANGEROUS SUMMER
3:15 – 3:40 SING IT LOUD
4:05 – 4:30 ARTIST VS POET
5:00 – 5:30 HEY MONDAY
6:00 – 6:30 NEVER SHOUT NEVER
7:00 – 7:30 BEFORE THEIR EYES
8:00 – 8:30 BLESS THE FALL
9:00 – 9:30 HASTE THE DAY

KAZOOZLE STAGE
2:00 – 2:25 ALEVELA
2:40 – 3:05 CAN YOU KEEP A SECRET
3:20 – 3:45 PEACHCAKE
4:00 – 4:30 TEEN HEARTS
4:45 – 5:15 ULTRAVIOLET SOUND
5:30 – 6:00 EVERY AVENUE
6:30 – 7:00 PATENT PENDING
7:20 – 7:50 ANARBOR
8:20 – 8:50 TWIN ATLANTIC

KAZOOZLE TENT
2:25 – 2:40 DJ PRIME
3:05 – 3:20 DJ PRIME
3:45 – 4:00 DJ PRIME
4:30 – 4:45 DJ PRIME
5:15 – 5:30 DJ PRIME
6:00 – 6:30 THE SCENE AESTHETIC
7:00 – 7:20 DJ PRIME
7:50 – 8:20 DJ PRIME
8:50 – 9:30 SKRILLEX
9:30 – 10:00 LAZR TAG
10:00 – ? DJ PRIME

Sunday April 5th
WONKA STAGE
2:00 – 2:25 ACIDIC
2:50 – 3:20 EYE ALASKA
3:50 – 4:20 SUICIDE SILENCE
4:50 – 5:20 THE VANDALS
5:50 – 6:30 THE USED
7:10 – 8:00 TAKING BACK SUNDAY
9:00 – 10:00 50 CENT

IMAGINATION STAGE
2:25 – 2:50 CLOSE BUT QUITE
3:20 – 3:50 THE BLED
4:20 – 4:50 SHWAYZE
5:20 – 5:50 SAOSIN
6:30 – 7:10 THRICE
8:00 – 9:00 DEFTONES

SAINTS & SINNERS STAGE
2:00 – 2:25 BLACK HOUSES
2:35 – 3:00 THE DARES
3:10 – 3:40 FIFTEEN FLEETING
3:50 – 4:20 TEN SECOND EPIC
4:30 – 5:00 DOMMIN
5:15 – 5:45 LIVING WITH LIONS
6:00 – 6:30 FUNERAL PARTY
6:45 – 7:15 BRAVE CITIZENS
7:30 – 8:00 I AM GHOST
8:20 – 9:20 RAZIA’S SHADOW AS PERFORMED BY FORGIVE DURDEN

MLB AUTHENTIC COLLECTION STAGE
2:00 – 2:25 UNDERNEATH THE GUN
2:50 – 3:15 CLOSURE IN MOSCOW
3:40 – 4:05 ATTACK ATTACK
4:30 – 5:00 LEATHERMOUTH
5:30 – 6:00 THE GHOST INSIDE
6:30 – 7:00 WINDS OF PLAGUE
7:30 – 8:00 EMMURE
8:30 – 9:00 THE ADOLESCENTS

STATE FARM STAGE
2:25 – 2:50 IN FEAR AND FAITH
3:15 – 3:40 NATIONS AFIRE
4:05 – 4:30 TRASH TALK
5:00 – 5:30 HAVE HEART
6:00 – 6:30 A SKYLIT DRIVE
7:00 – 7:30 BORN OF OSIRIS
8:00 – 8:30 IGNITE
9:00 – 9:30 THE BRONX

KAZOOZLE STAGE
2:00 – 2:30 DRIVE A
3:00 – 3:10 DJ
3:10 – 3:40 ONE BLOCK RADIUS
3:50 – 4:20 CHRONIC FUTURE
4:30 – 5:00 HYRO DA HERO
5:10 – 5:40 B.O.B.
5:50 – 6:20 LMFAO
6:30 – 7:00 MAC LETHAL
7:30 – 8:00 P.O.S.
8:30 – 9:00 TROUBLE ANDREW

KAZOOZLE TENT
2:30 – 3:00 KEVIN SECONDS
3:40 – 3:50 DJ PRIME
4:20 – 4:30 DJ PRIME
5:00 – 5:10 DJ PRIME
5:40 – 5:50 DJ PRIME
6:20 – 6:30 DJ PRIME
7:00 – 7:30 DJ SKEET SKEET
8:00 – 8:30 DJ SKEET SKEET
9:00 – 10:00 DJ SKEET SKEET

If you enjoyed this post, make sure you subscribe to my RSS feed!

Facebook comments:

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*